Allen Ray Haskett's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
allen haskett's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Allen Haskett's Record Summary

Allen Haskett was taken into custody on 5/17/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with fta wewr battery.

Allen Haskett's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date5/17/2017
Booking Number2017-019397
LocationSOUTH JAIL BLDG 7 DORM O
Aliases

Allen Haskett's Description

SexM
RaceW
Height508
Weight170
Birth Date8/8/1979

Allen Haskett's Charges History

  • FTA WEWR BATTERY



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top