Andy Michael Irvin's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
andy irvin's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Andy Irvin's Record Summary

Andy Irvin was taken into custody on 5/16/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with trafficking in cocaine gt 28 gr, poss./use narcotic paraphernalia, possess structure veh know traffic d, vop carry concealed firearm, vop poss marijuana, vop poss drug paraphernalia, trafficking in cocaine gt 28 gr, poss./use narcotic paraphernalia, and hold nebbia.

Andy Irvin's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date5/16/2017
Booking Number2017-019193
LocationCENTRAL COUNTY BLD 1 DORM 2
Aliases

Andy Irvin's Description

SexM
RaceB
Height507
Weight230
Birth Date10/6/1991

Andy Irvin's Charges History

  • TRAFFICKING IN COCAINE GT 28 GR
  • POSS./USE NARCOTIC PARAPHERNALIA
  • Possess Structure VEH Know Traffic D
  • VOP CARRY CONCEALED FIREARM
  • VOP POSS MARIJUANA
  • VOP POSS DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
  • TRAFFICKING IN COCAINE GT 28 GR
  • Poss./Use Narcotic Paraphernalia
  • HOLD NEBBIA



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top