Angel Giovannie RosaMartinez's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
angel rosa martinez's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Angel RosaMartinez's Record Summary

Angel RosaMartinez was taken into custody on 3/17/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with fta docketing no valid dl, and fta docketing fail to hsve mtr veh l.

Angel RosaMartinez's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date3/17/2017
Booking Number2017-010819
Aliases

Angel RosaMartinez's Description

SexM
RaceH
Height510
Weight154
Birth Date6/21/1990

Angel RosaMartinez's Charges History

  • FTA DOCKETING NO VALID DL
  • FTA DOCKETING FAIL TO HSVE MTR VEH L



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top