Ashley Noel Kennimer's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
ashley kennimer's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Ashley Kennimer's Record Summary

Ashley Kennimer was taken into custody on 3/17/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with dealing in stolen property, grand theft ($300 < $5000), false owner info pwnd items $300 <, burg unocc dwelling ptr rvk 3/18, grand theft ptr rvk, dealing in stolen prop. ptr rvk 3/18, burg unocc dwelling ptr rvk 3/18, petit theft 1st degree $100 - $300, and burg unocc dwelling ptr rvk 3/18.

Ashley Kennimer's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date3/17/2017
Booking Number2017-010772
LocationCENTRAL COUNTY BLD 3 DORM C
Aliases
KENNIMER, ASHLEY NOEL
KENNIMORE, ASHLEY NOEL

Ashley Kennimer's Description

SexF
RaceW
Height511
Weight275
Birth Date6/26/1983

Ashley Kennimer's Charges History

  • DEALING IN STOLEN PROPERTY
  • GRAND THEFT ($300 < $5000)
  • FALSE OWNER INFO PWND ITEMS $300 <
  • BURG UNOCC DWELLING PTR RVK 3/18
  • GRAND THEFT PTR RVK
  • DEALING IN STOLEN PROP. PTR RVK 3/18
  • BURG UNOCC DWELLING PTR RVK 3/18
  • Petit Theft 1st Degree $100 - $300
  • BURG UNOCC DWELLING PTR RVK 3/18



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top