Bernard Kenneth Fields's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
bernard fields's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Bernard Fields's Record Summary

Bernard Fields was taken into custody on 5/16/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with kdwlsr 1st conviction.

Bernard Fields's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date5/16/2017
Booking Number2017-019174
Aliases

Bernard Fields's Description

SexM
RaceB
Height511
Weight185
Birth Date8/24/1990

Bernard Fields's Charges History

  • KDWLSR 1ST CONVICTION



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top