Bryson Lamar Faniel's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
bryson faniel's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Bryson Faniel's Record Summary

Bryson Faniel was taken into custody on 5/16/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with poss of cocaine, poss./use narcotic paraphernalia, vop fel del w/gun/conc wpn ammo, and vop obstruct crime investigation.

Bryson Faniel's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date5/16/2017
Booking Number2017-019195
LocationCENTRAL COUNTY BLD 1 DORM 2
Aliases

Bryson Faniel's Description

SexM
RaceB
Height509
Weight240
Birth Date8/29/1990

Bryson Faniel's Charges History

  • POSS OF COCAINE
  • POSS./USE NARCOTIC PARAPHERNALIA
  • VOP FEL DEL W/GUN/CONC WPN AMMO
  • VOP OBSTRUCT CRIME INVESTIGATION



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top