Christopher Adam Hudson's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
christopher hudson's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Christopher Hudson's Record Summary

Christopher Hudson was taken into custody on 5/17/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with grand theft - $300 lt $5000, and scheme to defraud finance institute.

Christopher Hudson's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date5/17/2017
Booking Number2017-019328
Aliases
HUDSON, CHRISTOPHER A

Christopher Hudson's Description

SexM
RaceW
Height510
Weight180
Birth Date7/10/1973

Christopher Hudson's Charges History

  • GRAND THEFT - $300 LT $5000
  • SCHEME TO DEFRAUD FINANCE INSTITUTE



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top