Clay Sawyer's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
clay sawyer's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Clay Sawyer's Record Summary

Clay Sawyer was taken into custody on 5/17/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with trespass-fail leave prop.upon owner.

Clay Sawyer's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date5/17/2017
Booking Number2017-019341
LocationSOUTH JAIL BLDG 6 DORM M
Aliases

SAWYER, CLAY MELVIN

Clay Sawyer's Description

SexM
RaceB
Height505
Weight120
Birth Date8/17/1998

Clay Sawyer's Charges History

  • Trespass-Fail Leave Prop.upon Owner



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top