DakotaIsiahJaymes Freeman's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
dakota isiah jaymes freeman's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

DakotaIsiahJaymes Freeman's Record Summary

DakotaIsiahJaymes Freeman was taken into custody on 5/17/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with burglary-unocc conveyance unarm dif, burglary-unocc conveyance unarm dif, burglary-unocc conveyance unarm dif, burglary-unocc conveyance unarm dif, burglary-unocc conveyance unarm dif, burglary-unoccconveyance unarm dif, burglary-unocc conveyance unarm dif, burglary-unocc conveyance unarm dif, burglary-unocc conveyance unarm dif, burglary-unocc conveyance unarm dif, burglary-unocc conveyance unarm dif, burglary-unocc conveyance unarm dif, burglary-unocc conveyance unarm dif, burglary-unocc conveyance unarm dif, burglary-unocc conveyance unarm dif, burglary-unocc conveyance unarm dif, burglary-unocc conveyance unarm dif, burglary-unocc conveyance unarm dif, burglary-unocc conveyance unarm dif, burglary-unocc conveyance unarm dif, burglary-unocc conveyance unarm dif, burglary-unoccu conveyance unarm dif, grand theft - motor vehicle dif, grand theft - $300 - lt $5,000 dif, grand theft - $300 - lt $5,000 dif, grand theft - $300 - lt $5,000 dif, grand theft - $300 - lt $5,000 dif, grand theft - $300 - lt $5,000 dif, petit theft 1st offence dif, petit theft 1st offence dif, petit theft 1st offence dif, petit theft 1st offence dif, petit theft 1st offence dif, petit theft 1st offence dif, petit theft 1st offence dif, petit theft 1st offence dif, and petit theft 1st offence dif.

DakotaIsiahJaymes Freeman's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date5/17/2017
Booking Number2017-019361
LocationCENTRAL COUNTY BLD 4 DORM Q
Aliases

DakotaIsiahJaymes Freeman's Description

SexM
RaceB
Height511
Weight171
Birth Date12/2/1999

DakotaIsiahJaymes Freeman's Charges History

  • BURGLARY-UNOCC CONVEYANCE UNARM DIF
  • BURGLARY-UNOCC CONVEYANCE UNARM DIF
  • BURGLARY-UNOCC CONVEYANCE UNARM DIF
  • BURGLARY-UNOCC CONVEYANCE UNARM DIF
  • BURGLARY-UNOCC CONVEYANCE UNARM DIF
  • BURGLARY-UNOCCCONVEYANCE UNARM DIF
  • BURGLARY-UNOCC CONVEYANCE UNARM DIF
  • BURGLARY-UNOCC CONVEYANCE UNARM DIF
  • BURGLARY-UNOCC CONVEYANCE UNARM DIF
  • BURGLARY-UNOCC CONVEYANCE UNARM DIF
  • BURGLARY-UNOCC CONVEYANCE UNARM DIF
  • BURGLARY-UNOCC CONVEYANCE UNARM DIF
  • BURGLARY-UNOCC CONVEYANCE UNARM DIF
  • BURGLARY-UNOCC CONVEYANCE UNARM DIF
  • BURGLARY-UNOCC CONVEYANCE UNARM DIF
  • BURGLARY-UNOCC CONVEYANCE UNARM DIF
  • BURGLARY-UNOCC CONVEYANCE UNARM DIF
  • BURGLARY-UNOCC CONVEYANCE UNARM DIF
  • BURGLARY-UNOCC CONVEYANCE UNARM DIF
  • BURGLARY-UNOCC CONVEYANCE UNARM DIF
  • BURGLARY-UNOCC CONVEYANCE UNARM DIF
  • BURGLARY-UNOCCU CONVEYANCE UNARM DIF
  • GRAND THEFT - MOTOR VEHICLE DIF
  • GRAND THEFT - $300 - LT $5,000 DIF
  • GRAND THEFT - $300 - LT $5,000 DIF
  • GRAND THEFT - $300 - LT $5,000 DIF
  • GRAND THEFT - $300 - LT $5,000 DIF
  • GRAND THEFT - $300 - LT $5,000 DIF
  • PETIT THEFT 1ST OFFENCE DIF
  • PETIT THEFT 1ST OFFENCE DIF
  • PETIT THEFT 1ST OFFENCE DIF
  • PETIT THEFT 1ST OFFENCE DIF
  • PETIT THEFT 1ST OFFENCE DIF
  • PETIT THEFT 1ST OFFENCE DIF
  • PETIT THEFT 1ST OFFENCE DIF
  • PETIT THEFT 1ST OFFENCE DIF
  • PETIT THEFT 1ST OFFENCE DIF



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top