Daniel Flores's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
daniel flores's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Daniel Flores's Record Summary

Daniel Flores was taken into custody on 5/16/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with dom viol-battery touch or strike.

Daniel Flores's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date5/16/2017
Booking Number2017-019223
LocationSOUTH JAIL BLDG 4 DORM I
Aliases

Daniel Flores's Description

SexM
RaceH
Height601
Weight210
Birth Date12/21/1961

Daniel Flores's Charges History

  • Dom Viol-Battery Touch or Strike



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top