David Devlin's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
david devlin's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

David Devlin's Record Summary

David Devlin was taken into custody on 3/16/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with possession of methamphetamine, and poss of drug paraphernal.

David Devlin's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date3/16/2017
Booking Number2017-010641
Aliases

David Devlin's Description

SexM
RaceW
Height509
Weight150
Birth Date3/2/1982

David Devlin's Charges History

  • Possession of Methamphetamine
  • POSS OF DRUG PARAPHERNAL



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top