David Allen Jones's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
david jones's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

David Jones's Record Summary

David Jones was taken into custody on 5/17/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with poss of methamphetam, possession of cannabis, and poss./use narcotic para.

David Jones's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date5/17/2017
Booking Number2017-019375
LocationSOUTH JAIL BLDG 6 DORM M
Aliases

David Jones's Description

SexM
RaceW
Height509
Weight225
Birth Date6/15/1961

David Jones's Charges History

  • POSS OF METHAMPHETAM
  • POSSESSION OF CANNABIS
  • POSS./USE NARCOTIC PARA



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top