Devarius Robinson's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
devarius robinson's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Devarius Robinson's Record Summary

Devarius Robinson was taken into custody on 3/17/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with withhold support f/ child/spouse.

Devarius Robinson's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date3/17/2017
Booking Number2017-010793
LocationSOUTH JAIL BLDG 7 DORM O
Aliases
ROBINSON, DEVARIUS ANTAN
ROBINSON, DEVARIUS ANTWAN

Devarius Robinson's Description

SexM
RaceB
Height510
Weight200
Birth Date2/8/1991

Devarius Robinson's Charges History

  • Withhold Support f/ Child/Spouse



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top