Douglas J Subbert's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
douglas subbert's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Douglas Subbert's Record Summary

Douglas Subbert was taken into custody on 3/17/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with burg struc no batt/asslt/wpn, burg conv no batt/asslt/wpn, grand theft ($300 < $5,000), burg conv no batt/asslt/wpn, petit theft, poss of meth ord revok ptr, and use or poss drug para ord revok ptr.

Douglas Subbert's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date3/17/2017
Booking Number2017-010755
LocationSOUTH JAIL BLDG 7 DORM O
Aliases
SUBBERT, DOUG A JR
SUBBERT, DOUGLAS J
SUBBERT JR, DOUG A
SUBBERT JR, DOUGLAS ALLEN

Douglas Subbert's Description

SexM
RaceW
Height508
Weight135
Birth Date5/27/1979

Douglas Subbert's Charges History

  • BURG STRUC NO BATT/ASSLT/WPN
  • BURG CONV NO BATT/ASSLT/WPN
  • Grand Theft ($300 < $5,000)
  • BURG CONV NO BATT/ASSLT/WPN
  • PETIT THEFT
  • POSS OF METH ORD REVOK PTR
  • USE OR POSS DRUG PARA ORD REVOK PTR



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top