Dustin Edwards Williams's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
dustin williams's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Dustin Williams's Record Summary

Dustin Williams was taken into custody on 5/17/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with tampering with physical evidence, and possession of hydromorphone (dilaudi.

Dustin Williams's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date5/17/2017
Booking Number2017-019262
LocationSOUTH JAIL BLDG 7 DORM O
Aliases
WILLIAMS, DUSTIN E
WILLIAMS, DUSTIN EDWARD

Dustin Williams's Description

SexM
RaceW
Height600
Weight150
Birth Date8/21/1987

Dustin Williams's Charges History

  • TAMPERING WITH PHYSICAL EVIDENCE
  • Possession of HYDROMORPHONE (DILAUDI



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top