Edmmanuel Castro's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
edmmanuel castro's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Edmmanuel Castro's Record Summary

Edmmanuel Castro was taken into custody on 5/17/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with poss of methamphetamine, poss./use narcotic paraphernalia, and possession of cannabis.

Edmmanuel Castro's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date5/17/2017
Booking Number2017-019411
LocationSOUTH JAIL BLDG 4 DORM J
Aliases

Edmmanuel Castro's Description

SexM
RaceH
Height511
Weight180
Birth Date11/24/1997

Edmmanuel Castro's Charges History

  • POSS OF METHAMPHETAMINE
  • Poss./Use Narcotic Paraphernalia
  • POSSESSION OF CANNABIS



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top