Elena ValentinJones's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
elena valentin-jones's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Elena ValentinJones's Record Summary

Elena ValentinJones was taken into custody on 3/17/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with trespass, and rowov.

Elena ValentinJones's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date3/17/2017
Booking Number2017-010732
Aliases

Elena ValentinJones's Description

SexF
RaceH
Height411
Weight125
Birth Date9/14/1950

Elena ValentinJones's Charges History

  • TRESPASS
  • ROWOV



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top