Eric Young's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
eric young's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Eric Young's Record Summary

Eric Young was taken into custody on 3/17/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with carry concealed weapon/firearm, resist officer w/o viol., poss of suspended drivers license, poss of drug para - container, and cannabis possess not more than 20 gr.

Eric Young's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date3/17/2017
Booking Number2017-010826
Aliases
YOUNG, ERIC MANDEL
YOUNG, ERIC MANDEL JR

Eric Young's Description

SexM
RaceB
Height505
Weight240
Birth Date2/18/1995

Eric Young's Charges History

  • Carry Concealed Weapon/Firearm
  • Resist Officer w/o Viol.
  • Poss of Suspended Drivers License
  • POSS OF DRUG PARA - CONTAINER
  • CANNABIS POSSESS Not More Than 20 gr



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top