Flemmie Shropshire's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
flemmie shropshire's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Flemmie Shropshire's Record Summary

Flemmie Shropshire was taken into custody on 3/17/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with dv batt 2nd or subsq off, false imprisonment, and dv battery 2nd or subsq off.

Flemmie Shropshire's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date3/17/2017
Booking Number2017-010714
LocationSOUTH JAIL BLDG 2 DORM F
Aliases

Flemmie Shropshire's Description

SexM
RaceB
Height600
Weight220
Birth Date6/20/1977

Flemmie Shropshire's Charges History

  • DV BATT 2ND OR SUBSQ OFF
  • FALSE IMPRISONMENT
  • DV BATTERY 2ND OR SUBSQ OFF



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top