Jennyska Gonzalez's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
jennyska gonzalez's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Jennyska Gonzalez's Record Summary

Jennyska Gonzalez was taken into custody on 5/17/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with dif- scheme to defraud financ instit, dif- utter false instrument, and dif- grand theft (gt $300 lt $5,000).

Jennyska Gonzalez's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date5/17/2017
Booking Number2017-019293
LocationCENTRAL COUNTY BLD 3 DORM D
Aliases
GONZALEZ, JENNYSKA MARY RAMIREZ
GONZALEZ, JENNYSKA RAMIREZ
RAMIREZ-GONZALEZ, JENNYSKA MAR
RAMIREZ-GONZALEZ, JENNYSKA MARY

Jennyska Gonzalez's Description

SexF
RaceH
Height503
Weight120
Birth Date6/18/1991

Jennyska Gonzalez's Charges History

  • DIF- SCHEME TO DEFRAUD FINANC INSTIT
  • DIF- UTTER FALSE INSTRUMENT
  • DIF- GRAND THEFT (GT $300 LT $5,000)



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top