Jihad Jamal Satterfield's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
jihad satterfield's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Jihad Satterfield's Record Summary

Jihad Satterfield was taken into custody on 5/17/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with poss of drug paraphe, and cannabis poss under 20 gr.

Jihad Satterfield's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date5/17/2017
Booking Number2017-019386
LocationSOUTH JAIL BLDG 6 DORM M
Aliases

Jihad Satterfield's Description

SexM
RaceB
Height601
Weight186
Birth Date7/7/1993

Jihad Satterfield's Charges History

  • POSS OF DRUG PARAPHE
  • CANNABIS POSS UNDER 20 GR



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top