Jonathan Kanaan's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
jonathan kanaan's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Jonathan Kanaan's Record Summary

Jonathan Kanaan was taken into custody on 5/16/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with motion to obtain prisoner (detention, pos/f/arm,ccw/ammo dev con fel dif, and doc.

Jonathan Kanaan's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date5/16/2017
Booking Number2017-019107
LocationSOUTH JAIL BLDG 2 DORM F
Aliases
KANAAN, JONATHAN M
KANAAN, JONATHAN MICHAEL

Jonathan Kanaan's Description

SexM
RaceW
Height508
Weight155
Birth Date4/29/1991

Jonathan Kanaan's Charges History

  • Motion to obtain prisoner (DETENTION
  • POS/F/ARM,CCW/AMMO DEV CON FEL DIF
  • DOC



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top