Jonathan Jimenez Lopez's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
jonathan lopez's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Jonathan Lopez's Record Summary

Jonathan Lopez was taken into custody on 5/16/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with no valid drivers lic..

Jonathan Lopez's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date5/16/2017
Booking Number2017-019110
Aliases
LOPEZ, JONATHAN JIMENEZ

Jonathan Lopez's Description

SexM
RaceH
Height505
Weight190
Birth Date8/30/1993

Jonathan Lopez's Charges History

  • No Valid Drivers Lic.



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top