Jory Plummer's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
jory plummer's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Jory Plummer's Record Summary

Jory Plummer was taken into custody on 5/17/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with rowov fta pretrial, and kdwlsr fta pretrial.

Jory Plummer's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date5/17/2017
Booking Number2017-019284
LocationSOUTH JAIL BLDG 4 DORM J
Aliases
PLUMMER, JORY LA SEAN
PLUMMER, JORY LASEAN

Jory Plummer's Description

SexM
RaceB
Height509
Weight150
Birth Date7/10/1984

Jory Plummer's Charges History

  • ROWOV FTA PRETRIAL
  • KDWLSR FTA PRETRIAL



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top