Kenneth Lee Screen's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
kenneth screen's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Kenneth Screen's Record Summary

Kenneth Screen was taken into custody on 5/17/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with unregistered motor vehicle, and fail to carry mv liability ins.

Kenneth Screen's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date5/17/2017
Booking Number2017-019290
Aliases

Kenneth Screen's Description

SexM
RaceB
Height507
Weight175
Birth Date9/21/1958

Kenneth Screen's Charges History

  • UNREGISTERED MOTOR VEHICLE
  • FAIL TO CARRY MV LIABILITY INS



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top