Keondra Tyreik Meusel's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
keondra meusel's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Keondra Meusel's Record Summary

Keondra Meusel was taken into custody on 5/17/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with burglary of a dwelling dir i/f, and grand theft$20,000l$100,000 dir i/f.

Keondra Meusel's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date5/17/2017
Booking Number2017-019383
LocationSOUTH JAIL BLDG 6 DORM N
Aliases
MEUSE, KEONDRE TYRIEK

Keondra Meusel's Description

SexM
RaceB
Height600
Weight150
Birth Date7/14/1998

Keondra Meusel's Charges History

  • BURGLARY OF A DWELLING DIR I/F
  • GRAND THEFT$20,000L$100,000 DIR I/F



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top