Kimberly Ann Kramer's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
kimberly kramer's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Kimberly Kramer's Record Summary

Kimberly Kramer was taken into custody on 5/17/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with felony petit theft 3rd/subseq off.

Kimberly Kramer's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date5/17/2017
Booking Number2017-019247
LocationCENTRAL COUNTY BLD 2 DORM K
Aliases

Kimberly Kramer's Description

SexF
RaceW
Height509
Weight150
Birth Date3/27/1987

Kimberly Kramer's Charges History

  • FELONY PETIT THEFT 3RD/SUBSEQ OFF



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top