Leo Stewart's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
leo stewart's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Leo Stewart's Record Summary

Leo Stewart was taken into custody on 5/17/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with trespass prop other struct/convey.

Leo Stewart's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date5/17/2017
Booking Number2017-019249
Aliases

Leo Stewart's Description

SexM
RaceW
Height503
Weight130
Birth Date9/9/1956

Leo Stewart's Charges History

  • TRESPASS PROP OTHER STRUCT/CONVEY



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top