Lorie Smith's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
lorie smith's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Lorie Smith's Record Summary

Lorie Smith was taken into custody on 3/17/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with poss of meth remanded, poss/use drug para remanded, kdwlsr 2nd conviction remanded, poss of meth remanded, poss cannabis under 20 grams remand, poss/use drug para remanded, and kdwlsr 2nd conviction remanded.

Lorie Smith's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date3/17/2017
Booking Number2017-010745
LocationCENTRAL COUNTY BLD 3 DORM E
Aliases
SMITH, LORI LYNN
SMITH, LORIE LYNN

Lorie Smith's Description

SexF
RaceW
Height502
Weight150
Birth Date4/13/1979

Lorie Smith's Charges History

  • POSS OF METH REMANDED
  • POSS/USE DRUG PARA REMANDED
  • KDWLSR 2ND CONVICTION REMANDED
  • POSS OF METH REMANDED
  • POSS CANNABIS UNDER 20 GRAMS REMAND
  • POSS/USE DRUG PARA REMANDED
  • KDWLSR 2ND CONVICTION REMANDED



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top