Luis Rojas's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
luis rojas's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Luis Rojas's Record Summary

Luis Rojas was taken into custody on 3/17/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with motion to obtain prisoner (detention, and hold for columbia ci.

Luis Rojas's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date3/17/2017
Booking Number2017-010739
LocationSOUTH JAIL BLDG 2 DORM F
Aliases

Luis Rojas's Description

SexM
RaceH
Height510
Weight245
Birth Date8/4/1974

Luis Rojas's Charges History

  • Motion to obtain prisoner (DETENTION
  • HOLD FOR COLUMBIA CI



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top