Magaly Maldonado's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
magaly maldonado's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Magaly Maldonado's Record Summary

Magaly Maldonado was taken into custody on 3/17/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with fta pret dv battery touch or strike, fta pret aggravated assault, and fta pret aggravated battery.

Magaly Maldonado's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date3/17/2017
Booking Number2017-010833
Aliases

Magaly Maldonado's Description

SexF
RaceW
Height503
Weight195
Birth Date8/9/1963

Magaly Maldonado's Charges History

  • FTA PRET DV BATTERY TOUCH OR STRIKE
  • FTA PRET AGGRAVATED ASSAULT
  • FTA PRET AGGRAVATED BATTERY



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top