Marc A Simeon's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
marc simeon's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Marc Simeon's Record Summary

Marc Simeon was taken into custody on 5/17/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with possession of cannabis, and poss of drug paraphernal.

Marc Simeon's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date5/17/2017
Booking Number2017-019336
LocationSOUTH JAIL BLDG 3 FORM H
Aliases
SIMEON, MARC ALEXANDER
SIMEON, MARC ALEXANDRE

Marc Simeon's Description

SexM
RaceB
Height602
Weight150
Birth Date3/4/1984

Marc Simeon's Charges History

  • POSSESSION OF CANNABIS
  • POSS OF DRUG PARAPHERNAL



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top