Mary Jones's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
mary jones's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Mary Jones's Record Summary

Mary Jones was taken into custody on 5/16/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with battery touch or strike.

Mary Jones's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date5/16/2017
Booking Number2017-019226
LocationCENTRAL COUNTY BLD 3 DORM C
Aliases
JONES, MARY M
JONES, MARY MARYIA

Mary Jones's Description

SexF
RaceB
Height505
Weight115
Birth Date7/16/1975

Mary Jones's Charges History

  • BATTERY TOUCH OR STRIKE



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top