Michael Jr Jason's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
michael jason's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Michael Jason's Record Summary

Michael Jason was taken into custody on 5/16/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with poss meth, and poss drug para.

Michael Jason's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date5/16/2017
Booking Number2017-019079
LocationSOUTH JAIL BLDG 3 FORM H
Aliases
JASON, MICHAEL R
JASON, MICHAEL R JR
JASON, MICHAEL ROBERT
JASON, MICHAEL ROBERT JR

Michael Jason's Description

SexM
RaceW
Height508
Weight210
Birth Date4/6/1990

Michael Jason's Charges History

  • POSS METH
  • POSS DRUG PARA



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top