Michelle Paul's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
michelle paul's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Michelle Paul's Record Summary

Michelle Paul was taken into custody on 3/17/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with possession of methamphetamine, and poss./use narcotic paraphernalia.

Michelle Paul's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date3/17/2017
Booking Number2017-010670
Aliases

PAUL, MICHELLE LEE

VICKERS, MICHELLE LEE

Michelle Paul's Description

SexF
RaceW
Height503
Weight140
Birth Date4/8/1972

Michelle Paul's Charges History

  • Possession of Methamphetamine
  • Poss./Use Narcotic Paraphernalia



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top