Milton Clay Spradley's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
milton spradley's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Milton Spradley's Record Summary

Milton Spradley was taken into custody on 5/17/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with knowing drive w susp/revoked license.

Milton Spradley's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date5/17/2017
Booking Number2017-019319
Aliases

Milton Spradley's Description

SexM
RaceW
Height509
Weight120
Birth Date10/19/1959

Milton Spradley's Charges History

  • Knowing Drive w Susp/Revoked License



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top