Nicole Elizabeth Dunn's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
nicole dunn's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Nicole Dunn's Record Summary

Nicole Dunn was taken into custody on 5/17/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with waoj pasco fta batt touch or strike.

Nicole Dunn's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date5/17/2017
Booking Number2017-019357
Aliases

Nicole Dunn's Description

SexF
RaceW
Height509
Weight200
Birth Date4/7/1984

Nicole Dunn's Charges History

  • WAOJ PASCO FTA BATT TOUCH OR STRIKE



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top