Orrette O Daley's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
orrette daley's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Orrette Daley's Record Summary

Orrette Daley was taken into custody on 5/17/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with cannabis possess over 20 grams, and poss of drug paraphernal.

Orrette Daley's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date5/17/2017
Booking Number2017-019373
LocationSOUTH JAIL BLDG 7 DORM O
Aliases

Orrette Daley's Description

SexM
RaceB
Height508
Weight170
Birth Date1/27/1992

Orrette Daley's Charges History

  • CANNABIS POSSESS Over 20 Grams
  • POSS OF DRUG PARAPHERNAL



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top