Patricia Schneider's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
patricia schneider's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Patricia Schneider's Record Summary

Patricia Schneider was taken into custody on 3/17/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with dwlsr habitual offender.

Patricia Schneider's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date3/17/2017
Booking Number2017-010781
LocationCENTRAL COUNTY BLD 2 DORM K
Aliases
SCHNEIDER, PATRICIA MARIE

Patricia Schneider's Description

SexF
RaceW
Height506
Weight220
Birth Date6/8/1958

Patricia Schneider's Charges History

  • DWLSR HABITUAL OFFENDER



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top