Patrick Roche's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
patrick roche's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Patrick Roche's Record Summary

Patrick Roche was taken into custody on 3/17/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with hto drive w/ sups rev lic subs off.

Patrick Roche's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date3/17/2017
Booking Number2017-010800
LocationSOUTH JAIL BLDG 7 DORM O
Aliases
ROCHE, PATRICK JOSEPH

Patrick Roche's Description

SexM
RaceW
Height600
Weight190
Birth Date11/25/1966

Patrick Roche's Charges History

  • HTO DRIVE W/ SUPS REV LIC SUBS OFF



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top