Rafael MorenoMercado's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
rafael moreno mercado's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Rafael MorenoMercado's Record Summary

Rafael MorenoMercado was taken into custody on 3/16/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with no motorcycle driver lic.

Rafael MorenoMercado's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date3/16/2017
Booking Number2017-010649
Aliases

Rafael MorenoMercado's Description

SexM
RaceH
Height507
Weight180
Birth Date3/31/1981

Rafael MorenoMercado's Charges History

  • NO MOTORCYCLE DRIVER LIC



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top