Rafael Andrew Reyes's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
rafael reyes's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Rafael Reyes's Record Summary

Rafael Reyes was taken into custody on 3/17/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with kdwlsr.

Rafael Reyes's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date3/17/2017
Booking Number2017-010822
Aliases
REYES, RAFAEL ANDREW

Rafael Reyes's Description

SexM
RaceX
Height600
Weight150
Birth Date8/23/1988

Rafael Reyes's Charges History

  • KDWLSR



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top