Randy Eugene Cliett's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
randy cliett's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Randy Cliett's Record Summary

Randy Cliett was taken into custody on 5/17/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with grand theft from dwelling gt $100, unarmed burglary - unoccupied dwelli, burglary-unoccupied conveyance unarm, and grand theft ($300 lt $5,000).

Randy Cliett's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date5/17/2017
Booking Number2017-019320
LocationSOUTH JAIL BLDG 4 DORM J
Aliases

Randy Cliett's Description

SexM
RaceW
Height511
Weight180
Birth Date10/15/1960

Randy Cliett's Charges History

  • GRAND THEFT FROM DWELLING GT $100
  • Unarmed Burglary - Unoccupied Dwelli
  • Burglary-UnOccupied Conveyance UnArm
  • GRAND THEFT ($300 LT $5,000)



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top