Raul Torres's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
raul torres's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Raul Torres's Record Summary

Raul Torres was taken into custody on 3/17/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with poss of drug paraphernal, and cannabis possess not more than 20 gr.

Raul Torres's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date3/17/2017
Booking Number2017-010818
Aliases

Raul Torres's Description

SexM
RaceH
Height506
Weight140
Birth Date4/28/1993

Raul Torres's Charges History

  • POSS OF DRUG PARAPHERNAL
  • CANNABIS POSSESS Not More Than 20 gr



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top