Rebecca Griggers's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
rebecca griggers's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Rebecca Griggers's Record Summary

Rebecca Griggers was taken into custody on 4/30/2015 in Osceola County, Florida and charged with 812.014-2c1 grand theft >$300<$5,000, 812.019-1 dealing in stolen property, and 539.001-8b8a false ownership info for pawn.

Rebecca Griggers's Details

CountyOsceola County, FL
Booking Date4/30/2015
MNI572794
Booking Number| 273671
Aliases

Rebecca Griggers's Description

SexF
RaceW
HairBRO
EyesHAZ
Height5'05
Weight130
Birth Date5/11/1991

Rebecca Griggers's Charges History

  • 812.014-2C1 GRAND THEFT >$300<$5,000
  • 812.019-1 DEALING IN STOLEN PROPERTY
  • 539.001-8B8A FALSE OWNERSHIP INFO FOR PAWN



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top