Ron Moore's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
ron moore's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Ron Moore's Record Summary

Ron Moore was taken into custody on 5/17/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with rowov, vop-poss f/a conc wpn/ammo con felon, vop-burg struc no batt/asslt/wpn, vop-felon petit theft 2+ convict, and vop-unlawfully file false docs.

Ron Moore's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date5/17/2017
Booking Number2017-019343
LocationSOUTH JAIL BLDG 7 DORM O
Aliases
MOORE, RON E
MOORE, RON EVERET
MOORE, RONALD E

Ron Moore's Description

SexM
RaceW
Height510
Weight212
Birth Date10/1/1969

Ron Moore's Charges History

  • ROWOV
  • VOP-POSS F/A CONC WPN/AMMO CON FELON
  • VOP-BURG STRUC NO BATT/ASSLT/WPN
  • VOP-FELON PETIT THEFT 2+ CONVICT
  • VOP-UNLAWFULLY FILE FALSE DOCS



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top