Rossyn Vazqyuez's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
rossyn vazqyuez's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Rossyn Vazqyuez's Record Summary

Rossyn Vazqyuez was taken into custody on 3/17/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with fail to have mv liability insurance.

Rossyn Vazqyuez's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date3/17/2017
Booking Number2017-010654
Aliases

Rossyn Vazqyuez's Description

SexF
RaceH
Height501
Weight136
Birth Date12/31/1990

Rossyn Vazqyuez's Charges History

  • FAIL TO HAVE MV LIABILITY INSURANCE



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top