Russ Alan Wooten's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
russ wooten's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Russ Wooten's Record Summary

Russ Wooten was taken into custody on 3/17/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with trafficking in amphetamine, possess structure veh know traffic d, and hold for stpr.

Russ Wooten's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date3/17/2017
Booking Number2017-010717
LocationSOUTH JAIL BLDG 8 DORM R
Aliases
WOOTEN, RUSS ALAN

Russ Wooten's Description

SexM
RaceW
Height510
Weight135
Birth Date9/13/1961

Russ Wooten's Charges History

  • TRAFFICKING IN AMPHETAMINE
  • Possess Structure VEH Know Traffic D
  • HOLD FOR STPR



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top