Sandra Nicole Williams's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
sandra williams's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Sandra Williams's Record Summary

Sandra Williams was taken into custody on 5/17/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with petit theft 1st offence.

Sandra Williams's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date5/17/2017
Booking Number2017-019362
LocationCENTRAL COUNTY BLD 3 DORM B
Aliases
WILLIAMS, SANDRA NICOLE

Sandra Williams's Description

SexF
RaceW
Height506
Weight120
Birth Date3/11/1984

Sandra Williams's Charges History

  • PETIT THEFT 1ST OFFENCE



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top