Shaoyn Garcia Cuadrado's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
shaoyn cuadrado's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Shaoyn Cuadrado's Record Summary

Shaoyn Cuadrado was taken into custody on 5/17/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with poss meth, and poss drug para-container.

Shaoyn Cuadrado's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date5/17/2017
Booking Number2017-019257
LocationSOUTH JAIL BLDG 4 DORM I
Aliases

CUADRADO, SHAOYN GARCIA


Shaoyn Cuadrado's Description

SexM
RaceH
Height501
Weight140
Birth Date8/24/1980

Shaoyn Cuadrado's Charges History

  • POSS METH
  • POSS DRUG PARA-CONTAINER



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top